Menu

Download

Dziś nas odwiedzili:
Archiwum:
Grudzień 2016 (796)
Listopad 2016 (2434)
Październik 2016 (1961)
Wrzesień 2016 (1857)
Sierpień 2016 (2521)
Lipiec 2016 (2605)


Pokaż wszystkie tagi:
Wejścia na Vorek.pl z:
{referer}



NABÓR NA STANOWISKO


MODERATOR        UPLOADER



Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011)
Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011)
Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011) | 592 MB

A complete set of plug-ins for Photoshop and Corel PaintShop Photo Pro by AKVIS.
AKVIS program for processing digital photographs: the restoration of the old times pictures, defect removal, retouching, photocorrection, creating a collage, coloring black and white photographs, a set of brushes for image editing, add lighting effects, a collection of frames and effects, and more. Each plugin contains a video tutorial and stateynye lessons in pdf.

System requirements:


Operating system: Windows XP/Vista/7
Processor: Pentium III 1 GHz
Memory: 512 MB
Video: 32 bit, 1280x800
Free Railroad:
• Adobe Photoshop CS3 - CS5, Corel PaintShop Photo Pro, Photoshop Elements
Compatible with Windows 7 - Complete

Name:
AKVIS Retoucher 4.5.776.7445
AKVIS ArtSuite 6.7.2156.7525
AKVIS ArtWork 5.0.1296.7573
AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7535
AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7535
AKVIS Decorator 2.0.416.7012
AKVIS Enhancer 11.5.1577.6946
AKVIS LightShop 3.0.843.7004
AKVIS Magnifier 4.0.825.7460
AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1344.6870
AKVIS NatureArt 2.0.944.7432
AKVIS Noise Buster 7.5.2457.6947
AKVIS Refocus 1.0.149.7428
AKVIS Sketch 12.0.2209.7519
AKVIS SmartMask 3.0.1027.7011

Please note:
There are no viruses in the archive net.Eto response to anti-virus and keygens rezet trial.

Installation Instructions: For each plugin there is drug and crack trial reset (perpetual trial). Instructions for treatment exists for each case.
For each plugin there are video tutorials (. Swf) and stateynye lessons (. Pdf). Selected explanatory video tutorials on working with filters.
Format: SWF (FLASH), pdf



Download:
Hotfile.com,rapidshare.com,fileserve.com
If links die, I will reupload at here.

http://tinypaste.com/8da8f

No Pass
Mirror:
http://www.filesonic.com/file/1556125441/AKVIS.Collection.2011.rar



Podziel się !

Delicious'da Share  Share on Facebook  Friendfeed Share  Google Shared  StubmleUpon'da Share  Digg'de Share  Netvibes'de Share  Reddit'de Share RSS Feeds Subscribe!

Powrót
Przeglądasz witrynę jako gość.
Dlatego zachęcamy do rejestracji lub do zalogowania się.

Informacja
Użytkownicy z rangą Gość nie mogą dodawać komentarzy.