Dziś nas odwiedzili:
jeno10, marcindziki1, mart73, jarek861029, pj_79, Ireland29, mlecyk, marcin_marcin, twardy1313, ma63niek, Maverick19, tom811, jacolcom, mswhite, rufinone, urszula64, balanga11, Krakus51, druidx, djkey11, lola24, riko121, fox57, Majki, jano666, coruble, 4lolek4, eree, lonej1, bardini, lukaszek17, Estek1, wojtas1000, trez, zbych-1965, Faldzik, ziuta, bastion4, adamusasior122, Kamirllo105, maniek75, hahn, Patryk1972, draco, akak1, celin, jarro40, tasiemiec, stanley_pl, darekgl1968, joanna72, rodzynek1983, zbivor, kaczmarek78, ponyx, MIREK11111, figo73, artekplay, picer123, mariusz242, kajtek42, Donaj, rumak83, narkusdwa, pirek, darewal, PadrePio, igi2, kwasek, leszek2511, rammos, Thalia1, kair77, jedrek00711, trigall, miesniak, matrix01, NOTORIOUS B.I.G, monsun65, Kruczek12, mrrysio, Raf.36, twingo25, xard2906, lepper, virginiaa, rav460, mogo76, kuras, GunHead, jusia266, chris66, mrozek8, meloman700, wotar, symoni2008, miecio28, cycek77, pawo, Mario090673, and20, iruss3, 75tofik, areczek971, edmund54, Uszka2001, zelek03, lyser, terry258, szogun4321401, spot2302, jaf3, kris2008, pentor, matey777, tomaszo1948, witek11, jupkeennss, patrykowo1000, wfman, qczi, mach12, jurczyna, pancerniak, ango, radek1980, ramon, papay100, hopasiup, schabu72, kudek01, andn, Zelwik, Sarima, zed3333, lenny79, marek6408, foch5r, globline, very2, Beno182210, bed4bed, mondia, gruby1001, Finder, Creative, danix20, bolobolc, baronik, leszek501, MARTEX01, renka, tadeuszo7, crownart, sandacz53, lauratcv, Kadett16, ryba2010, dulo123, bibi, arkadiusz271, mariant, martecka, robaczio9, krzychu1981, deskaa, pipipiotr, jeak, djlemur, Marmur, buku54, Fedor11, Sdrov, snikers77, janek12, rutkowski20, sita1204, zibim, kamelot2012, adasek.u, romuskat, biggreg, bogdanbig, Lukas8, Sypi, Cirrus, pepik11, pajac, bylik71, RUFO, ryszardos69, Trytonik, andrzej15181, angelo1969, rysiek975, alex, topikos, EdiMar, Bartekn90, fazzy99, Manias01, jszlom, andjey, jar751, kurosumi, Vanisz, Ashigari, dario66, crashed323, biukom, laurencjo44, tobi180, Zakapior77, krys49, DWX, EFBOT, Svilesis

Październik 2016 (1493)
Wrzesień 2016 (1860)
Sierpień 2016 (2524)
Lipiec 2016 (2611)
Czerwiec 2016 (2115)
Maj 2016 (2370)

Pokaż wszystkie tagi:
Wejścia na z:



Portable AKVIS Plugins Standalone 2011 Multilanguage

Portable AKVIS Plugins Standalone 2011 Multilanguage | 254,71 Mb

AKVIS software for image processing, photo restoration, colorization. Make a sketch or an oil painting from a photo, create collages, add frames and effects...

Package includes:
AKVIS ArtSuite 6.7.2156.7525
AKVIS ArtWork 4.0.1026
AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7585
AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7585
AKVIS Enhancer 11.5.1577.6946
AKVIS Lightshop 3.0.843.7004
AKVIS Magnifier 4.0.825.7460
AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1344.6870
AKVIS Noise.Buster 7.5.2457.6947
AKVIS Refocus
AKVIS Retoucher 4.5.776.7445
AKVIS Sketch 12.0.2209.7519
AKVIS Natureart 2.0.944


AKVIS ArtWork is an ideal solution for your creative expression. Combining advanced technologies with an artistic approach, the new AKVIS creative suite is a perfect virtual artist. The transformation of a picture into a painting happens before your very eyes - you can follow the birth of a work of art in real time!

AKVIS NatureArt is an excellent tool for imitating the magnificence of natural phenomena on your digital photos. It also lets you create nature scenes from scratch, such as converting a blank background into a sea view or a night sky with scattered, glistening stars.

AKVIS Sketch converts photos into pencil sketches (black and white or in color) and watercolor paintings. It can also convert a photo into a drawing in charcoal or pastel styles. The program enjoys increasing popularity with professionals and amateurs alike as it comes so close to the work of a human artist. In contrast to standard filters (like the built-in filters in Photoshop or PSP) that offer an hieudaigia approximate sketch, AKVIS Sketch comes very close to the hand-drawn works of a human artist. Getting a similar result with the standard tools would require expertise in image editing and extensive manipulation with layers, masks, brushes and applying filters.

AKVIS Noise Buster reduces both luminance and color noise on digital images without spoiling other aspects of the photo. Now your photos look neat and accomplished.

AKVIS LightShop helps you create amazing light effects: lightning in a stormy sky, a colorful rainbow over a city, a reflection on a raindrop, the glow on smoldering wood in a fire-place, alien signs blazing in the night sky, flares on the sun, the lights of distant planets, fireworks - wherever your imagination may take you!

AKVIS ArtSuite is an impressing collection of versatile effects for decorating photos. Decorate a photo to give it an original and festive look! You may need it on many occasions: when creating a postcard for your friends, making a holiday album, a personalized desktop wallpaper, or hieudaigia just playing with your images "for art's sake". Apply Effects to Your Photos! AKVIS ArtSuite offers several basic effects that allow creating an endless number of effect versions.

AKVIS Enhancer is image enhancement software that improves detail on an image, no matter what was the cause of the unsharpness. The program detects detail in underexposed, overexposed and mid tone areas of a photo with uneven exposure. It brings into focus blurred images. The program supports HDRI technology. AKVIS Enhancer works in four modes: Enhancer, Focus, Smart Correction, and HDR mode. In first three modes you can improve a picture using one single shot; in the HDR mode you need a series of shots, but the result is impressive.

AKVIS Chameleon is an efficient tool for photo collage creation. This ingenious software makes the process easy and entertaining. Earlier one had to thoroughly select an object before pasting it into a new background; with this software this tedious part of work drops out. You can concentrate on the creative part and forget about complicated selection techniques. The tool is very easy to handle as it does not require precise selection of objects...

AKVIS Coloriage - Add Color to Black and White Photos. Coloriage manipulates colors of an image: from colorizing old black and white photos from your family archive to replacing colors in your color photos. Make a present for your grandmother by adding color to her school photo, replace the colors of your car to see how it would look in scarlet, see how you will look if you dye your hair red.

AKVIS MultiBrush is indispensable when you need to revive old black and white photos. Using a set of brushes, especially Chameleon Brush and Stamp, you can restore many old, damaged scanned images. The program can remove dust, scratches, and spots from the surface of an image. Your family photo album will have a second life.

AKVIS Magnifier is an efficient tool for increasing image resolution. AKVIS Magnifier allows resizing images without noticeable loss in quality. If you attempt to blow up a picture (increase its resolution) using the standard Resize command of a photo editor, you will notice that the resulting photo is blurred and pixelated. The reason is that the input photo didn't contain enough hieudaigia information for the new size. AKVIS Magnifier will cope with this problem and deliver good results. Featuring advanced enlargement algorithms, Magnifier enlarges digital pictures to super-high resolution for producing stunning poster-size prints. The algorithm keeps edges smooth, sharp and clearly defined, while improving image appearance by removing unwanted noise and compression artifacts.

AKVIS Retoucher not only removes dust, scratches, stains and other defects that appear on damaged photos but is also able to reconstruct missing parts of a photo using the information of the surrounding areas.

Digital cameras are a good companion for capturing everyday moments - they are handy and offer automatic settings that save you time. However, sometimes the camera fails to focus on the subject automatically and it comes out unsharp. AKVIS Refocus will take care of such images.

Homepage -


Podziel się !

Delicious'da Share  Share on Facebook  Friendfeed Share  Google Shared  StubmleUpon'da Share  Digg'de Share  Netvibes'de Share  Reddit'de Share RSS Feeds Subscribe!

Przeglądasz witrynę jako gość.
Dlatego zachęcamy do rejestracji lub do zalogowania się.

Użytkownicy z rangą Gość nie mogą dodawać komentarzy.